Xiller Hozuki

Members
  • Content count

    0
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

1 Follower

About Xiller Hozuki

  • Rank
    Newbie
  • Birthday 08/30/2001

About

  • Location
    Hidden Sand village

Recent Profile Visitors

118 profile views

Display Name History

Ninja Bio

Name

Xiller Hozuki

Nickname

Murder

Age

17 years old

Masteries

Fire and Medic

Rank

Genin

Goals

My goal is to become kazekage and become the best pvp player